Gamstädt, 14.07.2007
20.07.07 (Wettkampf)
1. Hildebrandt, H.
2. Sommer, M.
3. Plock, Ch.
4. Olt, M..
5. Koch, D.
6. Kropp, M.
7. Hildebrandt, K.
Pumpe:
ZL 1500
ZL 1500
Männer
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
Pumpe
|
Bahn 1
|
Bahn 2
|
Bestzeit
|
Wanderpokal
|
Durchschn.
|
Abstand
|
|
1
|
Gamstädt
|
neu
|
26,56
|
25,43
|
25,43
|
???
|
26,00
|
0,00
|
0,00
|
2
|
Zella
|
neu
|
25,59
|
36,35
|
25,59
|
30,97
|
0,16
|
0,16
|
|
3
|
Hachelbich
|
neu
|
26,51
|
33,85
|
26,51
|
30,18
|
1,08
|
0,92
|
|
4
|
Zedlitz
|
neu
|
–
|
27,18
|
27,18
|
27,18
|
1,75
|
0,67
|
|
5
|
Stelzendorf
|
neu
|
28,18
|
27,48
|
27,48
|
27,83
|
2,05
|
0,30
|
|
6
|
Vehra
|
neu
|
28,16
|
27,62
|
27,62
|
27,89
|
2,19
|
0,14
|
|
7
|
Pferdingsleben
|
neu
|
27,70
|
30,34
|
27,70
|
29,02
|
2,27
|
0,08
|
|
8
|
Tüttleben
|
neu
|
27,92
|
–
|
27,92
|
27,92
|
2,49
|
0,22
|
|
9
|
Marolterode
|
neu
|
30,81
|
27,95
|
27,95
|
29,38
|
2,52
|
0,03
|
|
10
|
Rhinow
|
neu
|
28,09
|
29,54
|
28,09
|
28,82
|
2,66
|
0,14
|
|
11
|
TH Auswahl
|
neu
|
–
|
28,21
|
28,21
|
28,21
|
2,78
|
0,12
|
|
12
|
Wittgendorf 1
|
neu
|
29,73
|
–
|
29,73
|
29,73
|
4,30
|
1,52
|
|
13
|
Tottleben
|
neu
|
32,75
|
29,81
|
29,81
|
31,28
|
4,38
|
0,08
|
|
14
|
Frienstedt
|
neu
|
30,84
|
31,48
|
30,84
|
31,16
|
5,41
|
1,03
|
|
15
|
Großwelsbach
|
neu
|
32,06
|
34,26
|
32,06
|
33,16
|
6,63
|
1,22
|
|
16
|
Burkersdorf 2
|
neu
|
32,84
|
32,25
|
32,25
|
32,55
|
6,82
|
0,19
|
|
17
|
Hohengandern
|
neu
|
32,61
|
34,61
|
32,61
|
33,61
|
7,18
|
0,36
|
|
18
|
Zwikau Mitte
|
neu
|
34,39
|
32,79
|
32,79
|
33,59
|
7,36
|
0,18
|
|
19
|
Arnstadt
|
neu
|
33,54
|
33,25
|
33,25
|
33,40
|
7,82
|
0,46
|
|
20
|
Plaue/Neusiss
|
neu
|
34,28
|
36,21
|
34,28
|
35,25
|
8,85
|
1,03
|
|
21
|
Buffleben
|
neu
|
53,37
|
35,04
|
35,04
|
44,21
|
9,61
|
0,76
|
|
22
|
Planitz 1
|
neu
|
37,39
|
35,70
|
35,70
|
36,55
|
10,27
|
0,66
|
|
23
|
Wernshausen
|
neu
|
36,54
|
35,82
|
35,82
|
36,18
|
10,39
|
0,12
|
|
24
|
Burkersdorf 1
|
neu
|
40,85
|
36,40
|
36,40
|
38,63
|
10,97
|
0,58
|
|
25
|
Planitz 2
|
neu
|
60,03
|
36,78
|
36,78
|
48,41
|
11,35
|
0,38
|
|
26
|
Oelsnitz
|
neu
|
42,79
|
39,89
|
39,89
|
41,34
|
14,46
|
3,11
|
|
27
|
Elxleben
|
neu
|
–
|
45,26
|
45,26
|
45,26
|
19,83
|
5,37
|
|
28
|
Buffleben 1
|
neu
|
46,67
|
46,21
|
46,21
|
46,44
|
20,78
|
0,95
|
|
29
|
Wittgendorf 2
|
neu
|
–
|
53,12
|
53,12
|
53,12
|
27,69
|
6,91
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
1
|
Tröchtelborn
|
alt
|
29,26
|
30,57
|
29,26
|
–
|
29,92
|
0,00
|
0,00
|
2
|
Gräben
|
alt
|
29,96
|
34,81
|
29,96
|
32,39
|
0,70
|
0,70
|
|
3
|
Kleinrettbach
|
alt
|
35,40
|
30,54
|
30,54
|
32,97
|
1,28
|
0,58
|
|
4
|
Zella
|
alt
|
33,84
|
31,51
|
31,51
|
32,68
|
2,25
|
0,97
|
|
5
|
Sülzenbrücken
|
alt
|
42,41
|
40,65
|
40,65
|
41,53
|
11,39
|
9,14
|
|
6
|
Rudisleben
|
alt
|
47,90
|
–
|
47,90
|
47,90
|
18,64
|
7,25
|
Frauen
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
Pumpe
|
1. Lauf
|
2. Lauf
|
Bestzeit
|
Wanderpokal
|
Durchschn.
|
Abstand
|
|
1
|
Stelzendorf
|
neu
|
32,73
|
28,92
|
28,92
|
30,83
|
0,00
|
0,00
|
|
2
|
Vehra
|
neu
|
31,07
|
28,96
|
28,96
|
30,02
|
0,04
|
0,04
|
|
3
|
Gamstädt
|
neu
|
35,51
|
–
|
35,51
|
35,51
|
6,59
|
6,55
|